izmir escort bayan

Canlı Sonuçlar « KANAL 19 TV – Çorum Haber, Güncel, Son Dakika

2 Ağustos 2021 - 01:46
SON DAKİKA
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
- : -
SC Verl SC Verl
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
- : -
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
2 - 3
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1 - 1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
MS
Toronto FC Toronto FC
1 - 1
Nashville SC Nashville SC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
1 - 2
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
MS
Miami FC Miami FC
3 - 2
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
82'
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
0 - 2
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:00
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
- : -
Instituto Instituto
21:10
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
- : -
Atlanta Atlanta
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
River Plate River Plate
1 - 1
Huracan Huracan
MS
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
22:45
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
- : -
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
22:45
Patronato Patronato
- : -
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
17:00
Isloch Isloch
- : -
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
18:50
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
- : -
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
20:50
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
- : -
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
20:50
FK Gomel FK Gomel
- : -
BATE BATE
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
21:00
Velez Velez
- : -
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Bahia Bahia
0 - 1
Sport Recife Sport Recife
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
0 - 1
Santos Santos
MS
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
1 - 1
America Mineiro America Mineiro
MS
Ceara SC Ceara SC
3 - 1
Fortaleza Fortaleza
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Remo Remo
1 - 0
CSA CSA
MS
CRB CRB
1 - 1
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
1 - 2
Manaus Manaus
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:45
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
- : -
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
21:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
- : -
Beroe Beroe
CONCACAF ALTIN KUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
45'
A.B.D. A.B.D.
0 - 0
Meksika Meksika
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
12:30
Jiangxi Liansheng F.C. Jiangxi Liansheng F.C.
- : -
Wuhan Three Towns FC Wuhan Three Towns FC
14:35
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
- : -
Zibo Cuju F.C. Zibo Cuju F.C.
15:00
Nanjing City F.C. Nanjing City F.C.
- : -
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
13:00
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
- : -
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
13:00
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
- : -
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
15:00
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
- : -
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City
15:00
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
- : -
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
- : -
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
4 - 0
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
87'
Emelec Emelec
2 - 2
Aucas Aucas
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Firpo Firpo
1 - 1
Jocoro Jocoro
MS
Once Deportivo Once Deportivo
2 - 2
CD Aguila CD Aguila
MS
CD FAS CD FAS
3 - 1
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
MS
Alianza FC Alianza FC
4 - 1
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Sevan FC Sevan FC
- : -
FK Van FK Van
18:00
Ararat Ararat
- : -
FC Noah FC Noah
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
- : -
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
- : -
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
19:00
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
- : -
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
- : -
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
18:00
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
- : -
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
21:00
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
- : -
Klaksvik Klaksvik
21:00
Vikingur Vikingur
- : -
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
- : -
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
18:30
JBK JBK
- : -
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
18:30
Inter Turku Inter Turku
- : -
Honka Honka
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
18:30
PK 35 PK 35
- : -
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:45
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Grenoble Grenoble
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Finn Harps Finn Harps
0 - 0
Bohemians Bohemians
ERT
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Dundalk Dundalk
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
- : -
Ayr United Ayr United
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
20:00
AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
- : -
Halmstad Halmstad
20:00
Göteborg Göteborg
- : -
Norrkoping Norrkoping
20:00
Sirius Sirius
- : -
Örebro Örebro
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Sundsvall Sundsvall
- : -
IK Brage IK Brage
20:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
- : -
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:15
Breidablik Breidablik
- : -
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
JAPONYA İMPARATORLUK KUPASI
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
0 - 0
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
LİTVANYA A LYGA
19:00
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
- : -
Suduva Suduva
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
21:00
Pecsi Pecsi
- : -
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Atlante Atlante
3 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Enyimba Enyimba
- : -
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
18:00
Rivers United Rivers United
- : -
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
18:00
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
- : -
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
18:00
Adamawa United Adamawa United
- : -
Kwara United Kwara United
18:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
- : -
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
OLİMPİYAT OYUNLARI (K)
11:00
A.B.D. (K) A.B.D. (K)
- : -
Kanada (K) Kanada (K)
14:00
Avustralya (K) Avustralya (K)
- : -
İsveç (K) İsveç (K)
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Club Guarani Club Guarani
4 - 1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
MS
Olimpia Olimpia
0 - 2
Guairena FC Guairena FC
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
- : -
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
19:00
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
- : -
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
- : -
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
21:30
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
- : -
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
- : -
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Backa Topola Backa Topola
- : -
Kolubara Kolubara
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
19:00
Magallanes Magallanes
- : -
Copiapó Copiapó
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
85'
Melipilla Melipilla
2 - 4
Colo Colo Colo Colo
21:30
La Serena La Serena
- : -
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
19:30
Inhulets Inhulets
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Penarol Penarol
2 - 0
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
MS
Club Nacional Club Nacional
2 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
21:00
Villa Espanola Villa Espanola
- : -
Cerrito Cerrito
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
1 - 1
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25